Memes of HK Diaspora: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "The '''Dojo Diaspora''' is an informal grouping of members who originally came from Memes of HK Server. ==List of known Members== {| class="wikitable" |+ !Rank !Name !Country |- |Vice/Affiliate |Cado |Hong Kong |- |Vice |SecurityInnit |Hong Kong |- |Senator/Server Partner |Sadaf ishere |Hong Kong |- |Citizen |ix.bbokx._ |Unknown |- |Citizen |kaypee3964 |Unknown |- |Citizen |sunburnt_pengin |Unknown |} Category:Lists" |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Country | !Country | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Prestige | ||
|[[ | |[[rdk]] | ||
| | |Slovakia | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Sadaf ishere]] | |[[Sadaf ishere]] | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |||
|Dignitary | |||
|[[DanC]] | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Citizen | |Citizen | ||
Latest revision as of 13:12, 15 August 2024
The Dojo Diaspora is an informal grouping of members who originally came from Memes of HK Server.
List of known Members
| Rank | Name | Country |
|---|---|---|
| Prestige | rdk | Slovakia |
| Vice | SecurityInnit | Hong Kong |
| Senator/Server Partner | Sadaf ishere | Hong Kong |
| Dignitary | DanC | Unknown |
| Citizen | ix.bbokx._ | Unknown |
| Citizen | kaypee3964 | Unknown |
| Citizen | sunburnt_pengin | Unknown |