Copium Diaspora: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The ''' | The '''Copium Diaspora''' is an informal grouping of members who came from [[Copium Inhalers]]. Many of these members are [[Joyce]]'s real life friends. | ||
==List of Members== | ==List of Members== | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
|[[Joyce]] | |[[Joyce]] | ||
|Hong Kong | |||
|- | |||
|Vice | |||
|[[Deerbro]] | |||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 14:32, 26 September 2024
The Copium Diaspora is an informal grouping of members who came from Copium Inhalers. Many of these members are Joyce's real life friends.
List of Members
| Rank | Name | Country |
|---|---|---|
| Mediator | Chris | United Kingdom |
| Prestige | NICORE | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Joyce | Hong Kong |
| Vice | Deerbro | Hong Kong |
| Vice | Sam | United Kingdom |
| Vice | Sooes | Hong Kong |
| Senator | Ducks | Hong Kong |
| N/A | Bak | Hong Kong |
| N/A | Ky | United Kingdom |