List of Diasporas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dojo Diaspora]] | |[[Dojo Diaspora]] | ||
|[[Lieutenant Quattro]], [[Ballsy]], [[Messu | |[[Lieutenant Quattro]], [[Ballsy]], [[Messu]], [[Michin]], [[sleepinboi]], [[Soviзт_Коммissaя]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Copium Diaspora]] | |[[Copium Diaspora]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Memes of HK Diaspora]] | |[[Memes of HK Diaspora]] | ||
| | |[[Rdk]], [[DanC]], [[SecurityInnit]], [[sunburnt_pengin]], [[ix.bbokx._]] , [[kaypee3964]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[BTE HK-MU Diaspora]] | |||
|[[dennispnut]], [[hason]], [[tomato747]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Lists]] | [[Category: Lists]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:39, 21 January 2025
This is a list of diasporas on the server, designated by Card0. These groups are largely based on the servers certain people come from prior to joining 852R.
List
| Desgination Name | Members |
|---|---|
| MRT Diaspora | Aqua, _pie_, 7d, AirplaneNiner, Frogggggg, Wipeout111, AlphaDS, Mys, Frosty_Foobar10, Thoth, Fork, friedchilli, Hightech_TR, Moj, Louis - 𝓓𝓝𝓐, Steve_Bobs, Toaster, rocketfuel27, Cylian, idiotroaster, Micha, Tuck, Yoshipie |
| Omelettian Diaspora | Bossuuu, Salami, nitsujustin, wateromlette, Hill, kiodescope |
| Dojo Diaspora | Lieutenant Quattro, Ballsy, Messu, Michin, sleepinboi, Soviзт_Коммissaя |
| Copium Diaspora | Joyce, Chris, Duck, Sooes, Sam, Ky, Deerbro, NICORE |
| Memes of HK Diaspora | Rdk, DanC, SecurityInnit, sunburnt_pengin, ix.bbokx._ , kaypee3964 |
| BTE HK-MU Diaspora | dennispnut, hason, tomato747 |