Inter Server Co-Operation Organization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "The Inter Server Co-Operation Organization is a EU-like forum/organization founded on April 24th 2023. It is a forum for servers to communicate and discuss ideas, as well as better defend their servers from threats like raids." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Inter Server Co-Operation Organization is a EU-like forum/organization founded on April 24th 2023. It is a forum for servers to communicate and discuss ideas, as well as better defend their servers from threats like raids. | The Inter Server Co-Operation Organization is a EU-like forum/organization founded on April 24th 2023. It is a forum for servers to communicate and discuss ideas, as well as better defend their servers from threats like raids. | ||
== Member Servers == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Server | |||
!Owner | |||
!Join Date | |||
|- | |||
|[[852 Resurgence]] | |||
|[[Card0]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Memeistan]] | |||
|[[Farhan.xkhan]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[daily astrophoto archives]] | |||
|[[Tolmo]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[TeamXD]] | |||
|[[Arakay]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Haven]] | |||
|[[Elvi]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Space Cafe]] | |||
|[[Mochi]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bigger Server]] | |||
|[[King Ronak]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thoth Tree]] | |||
|[[Thoth]] | |||
|April 25th 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Copium Inhalers]] | |||
|[[Joyce]] | |||
|April 28th 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shark World]] | |||
|[[ngt]] | |||
|April 28th 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[GD Bread]] | |||
|[[AstraPlayzThis]]/ [[2tip]] | |||
|May 30th 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gundam AfterCommunity United]] | |||
|[[Lieutenant Quattro]] | |||
|June 27th 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[法文Chinois]] | |||
|[[flutters]] | |||
|July 16th 2023 | |||
|- | |||
|[[9Play]] | |||
|[[LoMeow]] | |||
|July 16th 2023 | |||
|} | |||
== Former Members == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Server | |||
!Owner | |||
!Join Date | |||
|- | |||
|[[19371 Discord Server]] | |||
|[[flutters]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Formerly Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[HKMCGPS-Sunrise]] | |||
|[[Hoch]] | |||
|April 23rd 2023 ''(Formerly Founding Member)'' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jimmy Discord]] | |||
|[[Beeeeeeeluga]] | |||
|May 1st 2023 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 21:31, 14 August 2023
The Inter Server Co-Operation Organization is a EU-like forum/organization founded on April 24th 2023. It is a forum for servers to communicate and discuss ideas, as well as better defend their servers from threats like raids.
Member Servers
| Server | Owner | Join Date |
|---|---|---|
| 852 Resurgence | Card0 | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Republic of Memeistan | Farhan.xkhan | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| daily astrophoto archives | Tolmo | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| TeamXD | Arakay | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Haven | Elvi | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Space Cafe | Mochi | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Bigger Server | King Ronak | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Thoth Tree | Thoth | April 25th 2023 |
| Copium Inhalers | Joyce | April 28th 2023 |
| Shark World | ngt | April 28th 2023 |
| GD Bread | AstraPlayzThis/ 2tip | May 30th 2023 |
| Gundam AfterCommunity United | Lieutenant Quattro | June 27th 2023 |
| 法文Chinois | flutters | July 16th 2023 |
| 9Play | LoMeow | July 16th 2023 |
Former Members
| Server | Owner | Join Date |
|---|---|---|
| 19371 Discord Server | flutters | April 23rd 2023 (Formerly Founding Member) |
| HKMCGPS-Sunrise | Hoch | April 23rd 2023 (Formerly Founding Member) |
| Jimmy Discord | Beeeeeeeluga | May 1st 2023 |