Inter Server Co-Operation Organization: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|[[pinho]] | |[[pinho]] | ||
|January 25th 2024 | |January 25th 2024 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Potato Land]] | |||
|[[Expired potato]] | |||
|May 28th 2024 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Although the server is deleted, as many of the members are in 852R and have contributed to the server and Hongkongggag greatly, the server is still considered a part of ISCO. | <nowiki>*</nowiki>Although the server is deleted, as many of the members are in 852R and have contributed to the server and Hongkongggag greatly, the server is still considered a part of ISCO. | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 28 May 2024
The Inter Server Co-Operation Organization is a EU-like forum/organization founded on April 24th 2023. It is a forum for servers to communicate and discuss ideas, as well as better defend their servers from threats like raids.
Member Servers
| Server | Owner | Join Date |
|---|---|---|
| 852 Resurgence | Card0 | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Republic of Memeistan | Farhan.xkhan | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| daily astrophoto archives | Tolmo | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| TeamXD | Arakay | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Haven | Elvi | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Space Cafe | Mochi | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Bigger Server | king ronak | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |
| Thoth Tree | Thoth | April 25th 2023 |
| Copium Inhalers | Joyce | April 28th 2023* |
| Shark World | ngt | April 28th 2023 |
| GD Bread | AstraPlayzThis/ 2tip | May 30th 2023 |
| Gundam AfterCommunity United | Lieutenant Quattro | June 27th 2023 |
| 19371, 法文Chinois | flutters | July 16th 2023 |
| 9Play | lomeow | July 16th 2023 |
| Macau澳門 | pinho | January 25th 2024 |
| Potato Land | Expired potato | May 28th 2024 |
*Although the server is deleted, as many of the members are in 852R and have contributed to the server and Hongkongggag greatly, the server is still considered a part of ISCO.
Former Members
| Server | Owner | Join Date |
|---|---|---|
| 19371 Discord Server | flutters | April 23rd 2023 (Formerly Founding Member) |
| HKMCGPS-Sunrise | Hoch | April 23rd 2023 (Formerly Founding Member) |
| Jimmy Discord | Beeeeeeeluga | May 1st 2023 |
Left and rejoined
| Server | Owner | Join Date |
|---|---|---|
| Republic of Memeistan | farhan.xkhan | April 23rd 2023 (Founding Member) |