List of Partnered Servers: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "This is a list of servers that are partnered with 852 Resurgence. ==List of Partnered Servers== {| class="wikitable sortable" !Server !Owner/Person of Contact ! data-sort-type="date" |Beginning of Partnership !Notes |- |Gundam AfterCommunity United |Bakasta (former) Lieutenant Quattro (current) |January 9th 2022 | |- |19371 Discord Server |flutters |February 12th 2022 |Formerly an auxiliary discord server |- |Moyai Cult Server |Simpus Olympu..." |
|||
| (31 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|February 12th 2022 | |February 12th 2022 | ||
|Formerly an auxiliary discord server | |Formerly an auxiliary discord server | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TeamXD]] | |[[TeamXD]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 46: | ||
|[[the obambulator]](Person of Contact) | |[[the obambulator]](Person of Contact) | ||
|September 26th 2022 | |September 26th 2022 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 78: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Serica]] | ||
|[[DatBaoBoi]] | |[[DatBaoBoi]] | ||
|December 5th 2022 | |December 5th 2022 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 99: | ||
|[[sunraπn]] | |[[sunraπn]] | ||
|March 21st 2023 | |March 21st 2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 127: | Line 104: | ||
|[[Thoth]] | |[[Thoth]] | ||
|April 25th 2023 | |April 25th 2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[9Play]] | |[[9Play]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Lomeow]] | ||
|July 8th 2023 | |July 8th 2023 | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 147: | Line 119: | ||
|[[flutters]] | |[[flutters]] | ||
|July 16th 2023 | |July 16th 2023 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lightning World]] | |||
|[[Ken]]/[[A_m_e_l_i_a.a]] | |||
|October 9th 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Landalyn's Community]] | |||
|[[Landalyn]] | |||
|October 24th 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[6PM]] | |||
|[[Lam]] | |||
|November 2nd 2023 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guard Seven]] | |||
|[[J4CKI]] | |||
|Early 2023 (old server) | |||
November 3rd 2023 (new server) | |||
|Old Server deleted | |||
|- | |||
|[[Macau澳門]] | |||
|[[pinho]] | |||
|January 3rd 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anythingdex]] | |||
|[[Ceadz]] | |||
|January 14th 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peach Blossom Spring]] | |||
|[[ramajaya81]] | |||
|April 11th 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pax Solaris]] | |||
|[[TheHigherUp2]] | |||
|August 25th 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sydney Metro Fan Club]] | |||
|[[ilovesydneymetro]] | |||
|August 26th 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salonacasa]] | |||
|[[caineparkgarden]] | |||
|October 21st 2024 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sweet Days]] | |||
|[[Elvi]] | |||
|January 15th 2025 | |||
|Successor to [[Haven]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[三八成群]] | |||
|[[shiontonelico]] | |||
|August 19th 2025 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==List of Servers Partnered with [[Tsz Kong Political Sim|Tsz Kong]] | ==List of Servers Partnered with [[Tsz Kong Political Sim|Tsz Kong]]*== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Server | !Server | ||
| Line 201: | Line 234: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>This refers to servers who were partnered with Tsz Kong when it was still online. | |||
==Formerly Partnered Servers== | ==Formerly Partnered Servers== | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | {| class="fandom-table" | ||
| Line 211: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wateromelette Discord server]] | |[[Wateromelette Discord server]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Wateromelette]] | ||
|February 2021 | |February 2021 | ||
|March 2nd 2022 | |March 2nd 2022 | ||
|Server Deleted | |Server Deleted | ||
|- | |- | ||
|King Ronak's server | |[[King Ronak's server]] | ||
|[[king ronak]] | |[[king ronak]] | ||
|April 15th 2021 | |April 15th 2021 | ||
| Line 229: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[JXDN Server]] | |[[JXDN Server]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Dannahh]] (Person of Contact) | ||
|February 20 2022 | |February 20 2022 | ||
|Mid 2022 | |Mid 2022 | ||
| Line 235: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[brianna's cafe!]] | |[[brianna's cafe!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Caramel]] | ||
|March 17th 2022 | |March 17th 2022 | ||
|August 9th 2022 | |August 9th 2022 | ||
| Line 268: | Line 303: | ||
|December 25th 2022 | |December 25th 2022 | ||
|February 8th 2023 | |February 8th 2023 | ||
|Server Deleted | |Server Deleted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 301: | Line 330: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HKMCGPS-Sunrise]] | |[[HKMCGPS-Sunrise]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Hoch]] | ||
|April 10th 2023 | |April 10th 2023 | ||
|June 18th 2023 | |June 18th 2023 | ||
| Line 310: | Line 339: | ||
|December 23rd 2022 | |December 23rd 2022 | ||
|July 19th 2023 | |July 19th 2023 | ||
| | |Owner Warned | ||
|- | |||
|[[Moyai Cult]] Server | |||
|[[Simpus Olympus]] | |||
|March 10th 2022 | |||
|Early 2024 | |||
|Server Deleted | |||
|- | |||
|[[Copium Inhalers]] | |||
|[[Joyce]] | |||
|October 3rd 2022 | |||
|Mid 2024 | |||
|Server Deleted | |||
|- | |||
|[[GD Bread]] | |||
|[[AstraPlayzThis]] [[2tip|/ 2tip]] | |||
|May 30th 2023 | |||
|Mid 2024 | |||
|Server Deleted | |||
|- | |||
|[[茶餐廳]] | |||
|[[fwen]] | |||
|September 13th 2024 | |||
|October 21st 2024 | |||
|Server Died | |||
|- | |||
|[[Haven]] | |||
|[[elvi]] (Person of Contact) | |||
|March 23rd 2022 | |||
|January 15th 2025 | |||
|Server became inactive | |||
|- | |||
|[[Potato Land]] | |||
|[[Expired potato]] | |||
|April 11th 2024 | |||
|May 29th 2025 | |||
|Server Deleted | |||
|- | |||
|[[Republic of Memeistan]] | |||
|[[sadaf_ishere]] | |||
|June 20th 2022 (Old Partnership) | |||
July 23rd 2022 (Old Partnership Terminated) | |||
April 22nd 2023 (New Partnership) | |||
|December 13th 2025 | |||
|Server Died/Full of Conspiracy Theorists | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Other servers with some form of relations with 852 Resurgence == | |||
* [[QuarksHK Server]] | |||
* [[BTEHKMU Server]] | |||
[[Category:Lists]] | [[Category:Lists]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:17, 13 December 2025
This is a list of servers that are partnered with 852 Resurgence.
List of Partnered Servers
| Server | Owner/Person of Contact | Beginning of Partnership | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gundam AfterCommunity United | Bakasta (former)
Lieutenant Quattro (current) |
January 9th 2022 | |
| 19371 Discord Server | flutters | February 12th 2022 | Formerly an auxiliary discord server |
| TeamXD | arakay | April 9th 2022 | |
| Official Ho's Transport Server | Heckingdom | May 1st 2022 | |
| Kaden's Domain | ky3653 | June 10th 2022 | |
| Bigger Server | king ronak | July 11th 2022 | |
| getaway | Caramel | August 9th 2022 | |
| Divine Elfheim | the obambulator(Person of Contact) | September 26th 2022 | |
| Redlows Fish Tank | Redlow | October 25th 2022 | |
| Shark World | ngt | October 31st 2022 | |
| Space Cafe | Mochi | December 4th 2022 | |
| Serica | DatBaoBoi | December 5th 2022 | |
| The Dumpling Gang | Frosty | February 12th 2022 (Old server)
April 17th 2022 (Old server unpartnered) December 5th 2022 (New server) |
|
| PNW | Kayem | December 8th 2022 | |
| Nighthelm | XxholyyouxX | January 8th 2023 | |
| daily astrophoto archives | Tolmo | January 20th 2023 | |
| Tenet | Daemon (Partnership Manager for Tenet) | March 8th 2023 | |
| 日常 | sunraπn | March 21st 2023 | |
| Thoth Tree | Thoth | April 25th 2023 | |
| 9Play | Lomeow | July 8th 2023 | |
| Snowcraft | Thomas | July 9th 2023 | |
| 法文Chinois | flutters | July 16th 2023 | |
| Lightning World | Ken/A_m_e_l_i_a.a | October 9th 2023 | |
| Landalyn's Community | Landalyn | October 24th 2023 | |
| 6PM | Lam | November 2nd 2023 | |
| Guard Seven | J4CKI | Early 2023 (old server)
November 3rd 2023 (new server) |
Old Server deleted |
| Macau澳門 | pinho | January 3rd 2024 | |
| Anythingdex | Ceadz | January 14th 2024 | |
| Peach Blossom Spring | ramajaya81 | April 11th 2024 | |
| Pax Solaris | TheHigherUp2 | August 25th 2024 | |
| Sydney Metro Fan Club | ilovesydneymetro | August 26th 2024 | |
| Salonacasa | caineparkgarden | October 21st 2024 | |
| Sweet Days | Elvi | January 15th 2025 | Successor to Haven |
| 三八成群 | shiontonelico | August 19th 2025 |
List of Servers Partnered with Tsz Kong*
| Server | Owner/Person of Contact | Beginning of Partnership | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Australia Political Sim | rocky1807 | May 31st 2023 | |
| Modern Politics RolePlay | Unknown | June 18th 2023 | |
| European Union Political Roleplay | Unknown | June 18th 2023 | |
| Imperial Discordiae | Unknown | June 18th 2023 | |
| The (Democratic) Kingdom Of Freamia | Freamy Icy Creamy | June 22nd 2023 | |
| The Republic of Croatia | Domagoj Dukić | June 24th 2023 | |
| United States Mock Government | Unknown | June 28th 2023 | |
| New Netherland | Unknown | July 2nd 2023 | |
| Barbados Political Sim | jaden.mp4 | July 2nd 2023 |
*This refers to servers who were partnered with Tsz Kong when it was still online.
Formerly Partnered Servers
| Server | Owner/Person of Contact | Beginning of Partnership | End of Partnership | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wateromelette Discord server | Wateromelette | February 2021 | March 2nd 2022 | Server Deleted |
| King Ronak's server | king ronak | April 15th 2021 | May 28th 2021 | Raided and then deleted |
| Hong Kong r/place | HKGAFD | March 31st 2022 | April 17th 2022 | Server Archived |
| JXDN Server | Dannahh (Person of Contact) | February 20 2022 | Mid 2022 | Server Deleted |
| brianna's cafe! | Caramel | March 17th 2022 | August 9th 2022 | Server Deleted |
| Hong Kong-Nepali Community | arshiezdabest | July 31st 2022 | August 12th 2022 | Server Deleted |
| Tolmo's Observatory | Tolmo | February 17 2022 | Mid 2022 | Server Deleted |
| BedWars Ultimate | StormNinja25 | August 9th 2022 | September 22nd 2022 | Owner Banned |
| cinnamon rolls pool | biteof | December 11th 2022 | February 8th 2023 | Server Deleted |
| AYCE Recruits | LICK | December 25th 2022 | February 8th 2023 | Server Deleted |
| Bruce Lee's Dojo | Lieutenant Quattro | Mid 2021 | February 18th 2023 | Server Deleted |
| Noella's Cafe | Noella | December 5th 2022 | Mid 2023 | Server Deleted |
| RailcHK | leowong113 | March 21st 2022 | May 30th 2023 | Server Deleted |
| Moj Dojo | Moj | October 12th 2022 | May 31st 2023 | Server Deleted |
| HKMCGPS-Sunrise | Hoch | April 10th 2023 | June 18th 2023 | Owner Banned |
| Jimmy Discord | Beeeeeeeluga | December 23rd 2022 | July 19th 2023 | Owner Warned |
| Moyai Cult Server | Simpus Olympus | March 10th 2022 | Early 2024 | Server Deleted |
| Copium Inhalers | Joyce | October 3rd 2022 | Mid 2024 | Server Deleted |
| GD Bread | AstraPlayzThis / 2tip | May 30th 2023 | Mid 2024 | Server Deleted |
| 茶餐廳 | fwen | September 13th 2024 | October 21st 2024 | Server Died |
| Haven | elvi (Person of Contact) | March 23rd 2022 | January 15th 2025 | Server became inactive |
| Potato Land | Expired potato | April 11th 2024 | May 29th 2025 | Server Deleted |
| Republic of Memeistan | sadaf_ishere | June 20th 2022 (Old Partnership)
July 23rd 2022 (Old Partnership Terminated) April 22nd 2023 (New Partnership) |
December 13th 2025 | Server Died/Full of Conspiracy Theorists |