852 Resurgence: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
== Administration == | == Administration == | ||
As an online community, 852 Resurgence that does not correlate to any real-world government system. The majority of members also play a significant role in decisions especially those of Senator rank or above. However, members of the server can contribute to discussions about the direction of the server and vote in polls that affect the server, and even the page, as a form of direct democracy. Staff members are also directly voted in, though they do not serve any terms and stay until they resign or are demoted. | |||
Overall, the general administration of the server remains fairly laissez-faire (i.e not much interference) with some exceptions. | Overall, the general administration of the server remains fairly laissez-faire (i.e not much interference) with some exceptions. | ||
== Member Ranks == | == Member Ranks == | ||
The Attaché, Dignitary and Senator ranks are given to members by ranking up, which can be done by chatting more in the server. Vice is given manually to members of high trust, while Prestige is a special rank typically only given at server anniversaries, or for special cases. | |||
There are 6 main member ranks. | There are 6 main member ranks. | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Citizen | |Citizen | ||
|None (Automatically given upon joining) | |None (Automatically given upon joining and sending an introduction) | ||
|Orange | |Orange | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
|Hong Kong | |||
|- | |||
|Admin/Affiliate | |||
|[[Astra]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|2023 (As Moderator) | |||
2024 (As Admin) | |||
|Australia | |||
|- | |||
|Admin/Affiliate | |||
|[[Greentea]] | |||
|2021 | |||
|2022 (As Moderator) | |||
2024 (As Admin) | |||
|Japan/Hong Kong | |||
|- | |||
|Admin/Marketer/Ambassador | |||
|[[Joyce]] | |||
|2021 | |||
|2024 (As Moderator) | |||
2025 (As Admin) | |||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 135: | ||
|[[lemontea]] | |[[lemontea]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|2021 | |2021 (Both Moderator and Admin) | ||
|United States | |United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 120: | Line 141: | ||
|[[Salmon]] | |[[Salmon]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|2019 | |2019 (Promoted directly) | ||
|United Kingdom | |United Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Admin/Discord Admin/Community Artist | |Admin/Discord Admin/Community Artist | ||
| Line 136: | Line 150: | ||
2022 (As Admin) | 2022 (As Admin) | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Admin/Discord Admin | |Admin/Discord Admin | ||
| Line 154: | Line 161: | ||
|[[Tolmo]] | |[[Tolmo]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|2020 ( | |2020 (First term as a moderator) | ||
2021 ( | 2021 (Second term as a moderator) | ||
2022 ( | 2022 (First term as a technician) | ||
Jan 2023 ( | Jan 2023 (Third term as a moderator) | ||
Mar 2023 ( | Mar 2023 (Current term as an Admin) | ||
|United Kingdom | |United Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Moderator/Mediator/Affiliate | |Moderator/Mediator/Affiliate | ||
| Line 186: | Line 193: | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 278: | Line 279: | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|United Kingdom/Hong Kong | |United Kingdom/Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Veteran/Prestige | |Veteran/Prestige | ||
|[[Syntax]] | |[[Syntax]] | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|United States | |United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 303: | Line 294: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |||
|Prestige | |||
|[[_pie_]] | |||
|2021 | |||
|United States | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
| Line 329: | Line 325: | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
|[[ | |[[ar9497]] | ||
| | |2025 | ||
| | |United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prestige/Ambassador | |Prestige/Ambassador | ||
| Line 338: | Line 334: | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |||
|Prestige | |||
|[[Blep]] | |||
|2020 | |||
|United Kingdom/Hong Kong | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
| Line 346: | Line 347: | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
|[[Cabbage]] | |[[Cabbage]] | ||
|2022 | |||
|Australia/Hong Kong | |||
|- | |||
|Prestige/Affiliate | |||
|[[Cado]] | |||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
| Line 352: | Line 358: | ||
|[[Casio fx-gx 50]] | |[[Casio fx-gx 50]] | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|Hong Kong | |||
|- | |||
|Prestige/Server Partner | |||
|[[Ceadz]] | |||
|2024 | |||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 392: | Line 403: | ||
|[[Drotoch]] | |[[Drotoch]] | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| | |United Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
| Line 398: | Line 409: | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|Canada | |Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
| Line 444: | Line 450: | ||
|United Kingdom/Hong Kong | |United Kingdom/Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
|[[ | |[[Joohj]] | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 487: | Line 493: | ||
|[[Ky3653]] | |[[Ky3653]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Hong Kong | |||
|- | |||
|Prestige | |||
|[[Mag]] | |||
|2022 | |||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 507: | Line 518: | ||
|[[NICORE]] | |[[NICORE]] | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 537: | Line 543: | ||
|[[Rena]] | |[[Rena]] | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|United States | |United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Prestige | |Prestige | ||
| Line 592: | Line 598: | ||
|[[ZhiPei]] | |[[ZhiPei]] | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|United States | |United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 609: | Line 610: | ||
|United Kingdom | |United Kingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice/Affiliate | ||
|[[a.ndielloyd]] | |[[a.ndielloyd]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 635: | Line 636: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[ | |[[biergartenschnitzel]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Canada | |Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[ | |[[catgirlmutant]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[ | |[[CHCJ731]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[ | |[[Clout]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Taiwan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[ | |[[Clxrie]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Macau | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
| Line 770: | Line 771: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[ | |[[Kennyjohnson368]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice/Affiliate | ||
|[[ | |[[Keq]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Canada | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
| Line 786: | Line 787: | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[Krispies]] | |[[Krispies]] | ||
| | |||
|Hong Kong | |||
|- | |||
|Vice | |||
|[[ks._.5331]] | |||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
| Line 806: | Line 812: | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[luminous]] | |[[luminous]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
| Line 818: | Line 819: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
| Line 841: | Line 837: | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[Nitsujustin]] | |[[Nitsujustin]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
| Line 865: | Line 856: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[ | |[[Rd19822019]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
| Line 872: | Line 863: | ||
|[[Rin]] | |[[Rin]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |China | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
|[[ | |[[rocketfuel27]] | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Australia | ||
|- | |||
|Vice | |||
|[[saltedline]] | |||
| | |||
|South Korea | |||
|- | |||
|Vice/Affiliate | |||
|[[SecurityInnit]] | |||
| | |||
|Hong Kong | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
| Line 893: | Line 894: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |||
|Vice | |||
|[[thebloodyi]] | |||
| | |||
|United Kingdom | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
| Line 898: | Line 904: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |||
|Vice | |||
|[[thomas1120]] | |||
| | |||
|Hong Kong | |||
|- | |||
|Vice | |||
|[[transitmatt]] | |||
| | |||
|United States | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Vice | |Vice | ||
| Line 1,016: | Line 1,032: | ||
|Senator | |Senator | ||
|[[Chel]] | |[[Chel]] | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
| Line 1,368: | Line 1,379: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hong Kong | |Hong Kong | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Senator | |Senator | ||
Latest revision as of 17:52, 7 November 2025
852 Resurgence is the Discord server of Hongkongggag. As of August 2023, it has over 3000 members, most of which are based in or from Hong Kong.
Administration
As an online community, 852 Resurgence that does not correlate to any real-world government system. The majority of members also play a significant role in decisions especially those of Senator rank or above. However, members of the server can contribute to discussions about the direction of the server and vote in polls that affect the server, and even the page, as a form of direct democracy. Staff members are also directly voted in, though they do not serve any terms and stay until they resign or are demoted.
Overall, the general administration of the server remains fairly laissez-faire (i.e not much interference) with some exceptions.
Member Ranks
The Attaché, Dignitary and Senator ranks are given to members by ranking up, which can be done by chatting more in the server. Vice is given manually to members of high trust, while Prestige is a special rank typically only given at server anniversaries, or for special cases.
There are 6 main member ranks.
| Rank | Requirements | Color |
|---|---|---|
| Citizen | None (Automatically given upon joining and sending an introduction) | Orange |
| Attaché | 1-4 days of high activity with no punishments | Pink |
| Dignitary | Couple days-2 weeks of high activity with no punishments | Red |
| Senator | 2-3 months of considerable activity with no punishments
Should show considerable maturity as Dignitary. This rank is also given to all server partners and affiliates as well |
Green |
| Vice | 3-6 months of considerable activity with no punishments
Should show considerable maturity as Senator. |
Purple |
| Prestige | Special rank, given to people who have made great contributions to the community/page
Given to all ambassadors and veterans as well |
Yellow |
There are also special ranks in the server to those who have different representation or participation in the server.
| Rank | Requirements | Color |
|---|---|---|
| Affiliate | See: List of Ambassadors and Affiliates | Cyan |
| Ambassador | See: List of Ambassadors and Affiliates | Navy Blue |
| Server Partner | Be the owner/person of contact for a partnered server | Tea Green |
| Veteran | Given to all former Staff members (that have remained in the server) | Gold |
Staff Ranks
| Rank | Powers | Color |
|---|---|---|
| Technician | Improve the server through add-ons and coding if necessary | Lime Green |
| Mediator | Mediate discussions within and outside of the Staff team, act as the de-facto judicial branch of the Staff team. Can timeout members. | Teal |
| Moderator | Moderate the server, can kick and timeout members. Can also issue warnings. | Light Pink |
| Discord Admin | Same as Moderator but with the ability to ban, all Discord Admins have the Admin role. | Fuchsia |
| Admin | Moderate the entire community, those without the Discord Admin role have access to the page. | Light Blue |
| Founder | Manage and lead everything. | Yale Blue |
List of Staff
Below is a list of staff members on 852 Resurgence.
| Rank | Name | Join Year (as Member) | Join Year (as Staff) | Country |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Founder | Card0 | 2018 | 2018 | Hong Kong |
| Admin/Affiliate | Astra | 2022 | 2023 (As Moderator)
2024 (As Admin) |
Australia |
| Admin/Affiliate | Greentea | 2021 | 2022 (As Moderator)
2024 (As Admin) |
Japan/Hong Kong |
| Admin/Marketer/Ambassador | Joyce | 2021 | 2024 (As Moderator)
2025 (As Admin) |
Hong Kong |
| Admin | lemontea | 2019 | 2021 (Both Moderator and Admin) | United States |
| Admin | Salmon | 2019 | 2019 (Promoted directly) | United Kingdom |
| Admin/Discord Admin/Community Artist | Bossuuu | 2021 | 2021 (As Moderator)
2022 (As Admin) |
Hong Kong |
| Admin/Discord Admin | Jasper | 2023 | 2023 (As Technician)
2024 (As Admin) |
United Kingdom |
| Admin/Discord Admin/Server Partner | Tolmo | 2019 | 2020 (First term as a moderator)
2021 (Second term as a moderator) 2022 (First term as a technician) Jan 2023 (Third term as a moderator) Mar 2023 (Current term as an Admin) |
United Kingdom |
| Moderator/Mediator/Affiliate | Ame | 2022 | 2023 | Canada |
| Moderator | Asianbarb | 2022 | 2020 | Norway |
| Moderator/Mediator | Boba | 2021 | 2021 | Hong Kong |
| Moderator/Mediator/Ambassador | Chris | 2021 | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Moderator/Affiliate | Lieutenant Quattro | 2020 | 2021 | Hong Kong |
| Moderator/Mediator/Affiliate | Livie | 2020 | 2022 | Australia |
| Moderator/Mediator | Nigel | 2023 | 2024 | Hong Kong |
| Moderator | Polaris | 2022 | 2023 | Hong Kong |
| Moderator | Sage | 2021 | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Moderator/Mediator | Salami | 2021 | 2021 | Hong Kong |
| Moderator | Sleepy | 2021 | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Moderator | Sumii | 2021 | 2023 | United Kingdom/Hong Kong |
| Modeartor/Technician | Syntax | 2021 | 2021 (first term as a moderator)
2024 (second term as a moderator |
United States |
| Moderator/Technician | Tuck | 2022 | 2023 | Australia |
| Moderator/Affiliate | Zt | 2022 | 2022 | Hong Kong |
List of Members
| Rank | Name | Join Year | Country |
|---|---|---|---|
| Veteran/Prestige | Andi | 2021 | United Kingdom |
| Veteran/Prestige | Cassandra | 2019 | United Kingdom/Hong Kong |
| Veteran/Prestige | Syntax | 2021 | United States |
| Veteran/Prestige | Wsdu | 2020 | United States |
| Veteran/Prestige | zo.loft | 2020 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | _pie_ | 2021 | United States |
| Prestige | abdab | 2020 | United Kingdom |
| Prestige | AirplaneNiner | 2021 | South Africa |
| Prestige | Andy 1987 | 2021 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Aqua | 2021 | United States |
| Prestige | AquaEclipse324 | 2020 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | ar9497 | 2025 | United States |
| Prestige/Ambassador | AvianStupid | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Blep | 2020 | United Kingdom/Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Bricky | 2022 | South Korea |
| Prestige | Cabbage | 2022 | Australia/Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Affiliate | Cado | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Casio fx-gx 50 | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Server Partner | Ceadz | 2024 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Affiliate | Celia | 2020 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Legacy | Cobbz289 | 2019 | United Kingdom |
| Prestige/Affiliate | Coom | 2021 | New Zealand/Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Ambassador | Cursedcitrus | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Ambassador | Darren | 2020 | United Kingdom |
| Prestige/Legacy | DarthMew | 2020 | United States |
| Prestige/Legacy | DepressedSteggy | 2020 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Ambassador | Drotoch | 2021 | United Kingdom |
| Prestige | Eris | 2022 | Canada |
| Prestige | friedchilli | 2021 | United Kingdom |
| Prestige/Legacy | Hanappe | 2021 | N/A |
| Prestige | Helia | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Legacy | Herro | 2019 | Australia |
| Prestige/Ambassador/Legacy | HeyGuysItzSatan | 2019 | United States/Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Legacy | HikikomoriGod | 2019 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Hill | 2021 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Legacy | James Collins | 2019 | United Kingdom/Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Joohj | 2023 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Legacy | Kap26 | 2019 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Legacy | KarpiG | 2019 | Australia |
| Prestige/Ambassador | Katra | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Kefie | 2020 | Canada |
| Prestige/Affiliate | Keq | 2022 | Canada/Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Server Partner/Affiliate | King ronak | 2020 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Affiliate | Kix Kiefer | 2021 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Legacy | Ky3653 | 2019 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Mag | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Ambassador | Megan chan | 2021 | Australia/Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Messu | 2021 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | myhouseisburningdown | 2020 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Marketer/ | NICORE | 2020 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | NoodleCupKKv | 2022 | Australia/Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Ambassador | Nox | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Orangeychip | 2023 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Rdk | 2023 | Slovakia |
| Prestige | Rena | 2022 | United States |
| Prestige | Renee | 2022 | Canada |
| Prestige/Ambassador/Legacy | sigpebble | 2019 | United States |
| Prestige/Ambassador | Sloot | 2019 | United Kingdom |
| Prestige | Soviзт_Коммissaя | 2021 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Spy Sablin | 2022 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Starcubed | 2021 | Canada/Hong Kong |
| Prestige/Ambassador | trasherchest | 2020 | Canada |
| Prestige/Affiliate/Legacy | Vom | 2019 | Australia |
| Prestige/Legacy | Wateromelette | 2020 | Hong Kong |
| Prestige | Yosh | 2022 | Australia |
| Prestige | ZhiPei | 2019 | United States |
| Vice | 69ranch | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | AARON | United Kingdom | |
| Vice/Affiliate | a.ndielloyd | Canada | |
| Vice/Server Partner | arakay | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Astolfo | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | ballsy | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | baronhw | United Kingdom | |
| Vice | biergartenschnitzel | Canada | |
| Vice | catgirlmutant | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | CHCJ731 | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Clout | Taiwan | |
| Vice | Clxrie | Macau | |
| Vice | Cole Park | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | cozimjoshua | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | DanEcho | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | DDaniii | Spain | |
| Vice | Deerbro | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Eurye | Australia | |
| Vice | Ev | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | feimynt | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | felix-ashe | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | frogggggg | Singapore | |
| Vice/Server Partner | Frosty | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Fwis | United States | |
| Vice | gorou | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Hannah! | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Hightech_TR | Singapore | |
| Vice | hkrcthrills | United Kingdom | |
| Vice | ImMcNutty | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | J4CKI | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Jan | United Kingdom | |
| Vice | Jasmine | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | JFK | Canada/Hong Kong | |
| Vice/Affiliate | Jonoo | Australia | |
| Vice | Kennyjohnson368 | Hong Kong | |
| Vice/Affiliate | Keq | Canada | |
| Vice | Kingsnake1 | United States | |
| Vice | Krispies | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | ks._.5331 | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Ky | United Kingdom | |
| Vice | lilylily4011 | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | lomeow | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | luminous | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | minmark | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Nalka | Hong Kong | |
| Vice/Affiliate | nateguy | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Nax | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Nitsujustin | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Number_21 | United States | |
| Vice | r.yuet_ | Hong Kong | |
| Vice/Server Partner | Ramajaya81 | Indonesia | |
| Vice | Rd19822019 | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Rin | China | |
| Vice | rocketfuel27 | Australia | |
| Vice | saltedline | South Korea | |
| Vice/Affiliate | SecurityInnit | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Sooes | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Sushi | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | thatharpgirl | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | thebloodyi | United Kingdom | |
| Vice | thelemonones | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | thomas1120 | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | transitmatt | United States | |
| Vice | Toaster | United States | |
| Vice/Affiliate | Trainer lydia | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | Varunn | Hong Kong | |
| Vice | vel | Canada | |
| Vice | Yoshipie | Latvia | |
| Vice | yy_y | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | .solarrsky | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | "london andy" | United Kingdom | |
| Senator | 2tip | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | 7d | Singapore | |
| Senator | alanhuni | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | alexCKH | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | AlphaDS | Canada | |
| Senator | a_m_e_l_i_a.a | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | arbirchy | United States | |
| Senator | arshiezdabest | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Affiliate | Audreycabs | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Beeeeeeeluga | United States | |
| Senator | benbenben | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Box | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Server Partner | Caramel | ||
| Senator/Affiliate | Carolynnn815 | 2024 | Hong Kong |
| Senator | charlottew | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Chel | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Coffee | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Cold | 2023 | Hong Kong |
| Senator | ConstanceTheBaka | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | cubex___ | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | daily.7_ | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Dannahh | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | e.b3.e | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | ElizabethLine345 | 2022 | United Kingdom |
| Senator | Elio | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Server Partner | elvifae | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | eowww | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Server Partner | Expired potato | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Fork | Brazil | |
| Senator | Frosty_Foobar10 | 2021 | United States |
| Senator | Fxith | 2023 | Hong Kong |
| Senator/Server Partner | Fwen | 2024 | Hong Kong |
| Senator | GabrielAstock | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Affiliate | Goosy | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Gwailo.memehk | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Hardness | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Hason | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Server Partner | Heckingdom | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | j.a.n.i | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | JamesIrwin182 | United Kingdom | |
| Senator | Jinn Mandarin | ||
| Senator | junubxhi08 | ||
| Senator | justn.07 | ||
| Senator | kai_119 | ||
| Senator | kechiuuuup | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Affiliate | Kedah | Malaysia/Hong Kong | |
| Senator | kells | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | kslkays | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | LazerTC | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | lazy_bro | ||
| Senator | Leowong113 | ||
| Senator | LICK | ||
| Senator | longsoi | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Louis - 𝓓𝓝𝓐 | United Kingdom | |
| Senator | lowkeymizuki | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Micha | United States | |
| Senator | Mightywern | Malaysia | |
| Senator | Mizuki | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Mys | Singapore | |
| Senator | nghoiyin | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | ngt | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Nietzsche69 | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | noknok05 | Australia | |
| Senator | Novaz | ||
| Senator/Server Partner | Official Ho's Transport | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | PaintedBlue | United States | |
| Senator | PrivateJoker | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | rabicux | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Server Partner | Redlow | ||
| Senator | rx1322 | ||
| Senator | sipthgossip | ||
| Senator | SKT_Edwin | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Slater | 2023 | United States |
| Senator | sleepinwomen | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Slushie | 2020 | United Kingdom |
| Senator | Spegit | United States | |
| Senator | starvelk | United Kingdom | |
| Senator | Steve_Bobs | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Affiliate | Stormin | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Suiko Michi | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Teggy | United Kingdom/Turkey | |
| Senator/Server Partner | the obambulator | Hong Kong | |
| Senator/Server Partner | TheAwakenedDragon | United States | |
| Senator | Thomas | United Kingdom | |
| Senator | Tiandianp | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | turtie | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | vin100 Kotlin Learner | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | VoitieVortex | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Wafwa | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Weier | Canada | |
| Senator | Williamdaweeb | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | Wipeout111 | United States | |
| Senator | Worrski | United States | |
| Senator/Server Partner | XxholyyouxX | ||
| Senator | 𐂂SᴜɴSᴋʏ晴空.★彡 | Hong Kong | |
| Senator | shps18ppt | Japan | |
| Senator | |||
| Senator | |||